}} WONDERS

» facebook » blogskins » email » Twitter » YouTube
Profile
Hi I'm Rid and hi. I do random vlogs, do check them out.

Affiliates
Gladys Jane Ruzanna Sutrie bernard FFB Tara Shu ying AMELINE

Layout credits
Codes by 16thday!
Background from here, profile icon from thefadingnight.
Thursday, May 1, 2008 4:57 AM
"discrepancies with camaraderies"

An avid urge to blog.
haha.
:D

Went out to study with Andi,Khairul and Fahmy.
again :S.
Met sutri,phat and eeqa.
We roamed around Tm.
Have a chat.
Hmm and now tired.
The end of my avidness to blog. LOL.


Pictures will be uploaded after the exams.


Note:
sigh,I miss dear.
Faizah,you're linked.
Tomorrow's Social studies and Malay paper 1 .
Gonna be Indulging in suffocation and panic for malay,perhaps.
Social studies,bring it on :D.
heh.


Good bye for now,