}} WONDERS

» facebook » blogskins » email » Twitter » YouTube
Profile
Hi I'm Rid and hi. I do random vlogs, do check them out.

Affiliates
Gladys Jane Ruzanna Sutrie bernard FFB Tara Shu ying AMELINE

Layout credits
Codes by 16thday!
Background from here, profile icon from thefadingnight.
Wednesday, May 28, 2008 9:55 PM
"My days are becoming claustrophobic"


Ah,I often wake up early and leave the house after getting ready,
in a rather winsome manner these past few days.

Yes,kinda abnormal though.And,I'm having this weird zest for taekwondo,to the max.
But Dion's zest is definitely more than my diminutive enthusiasm,
as I can infer that he goes to north CC every god damn bloody day!
Take a break,dude! TT.

Today's training was a surprising one.
I was literally laughing silently at Melati mem as she re-bonded her hair!rofl.
Today we did some kicking and stuffs..
kinda typical taekwondo lesson,I suppose.
I'm so gonna show to sir that I can bloody do the 540 kick! :DDDDDD.
A few weeks more to competition..awtaz.
We shall prevail,
Springfield Spartans shall prevail, I tell you.
roar.


Me and Jin hui left training for A maths lesson at around 10,
Binomial theorem..is quite unexpected.
I guess I feigning my apprehension of it all along :P.


I'm rather blissful the night before after talking to dearest on the phone for 2 hours!
:DDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDD
:DDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDD
:DDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDD
:DDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDD
:DDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDD


Oh yeah,The bloody cats found their way back home again.
Fuck the damn repugnant methane and ammonia smell every single morning lar.
Sigh,I'm beginning to feel vehemently sick,for goodness sake.
Just bloody give it to the SPCA LAR.CCB! _l_.

Bloody Fuck,YOU MOTHER FUCKS,GET YOURSELVES A GOD DAMN HABIT OF RELEASING YOUR DAMN WASTE MATERIALS IN THE TOILET LIKE WE HUMANS DO.
FUCKx100 _l_!!!!!.