}} WONDERS

» facebook » blogskins » email » Twitter » YouTube
Profile
Hi I'm Rid and hi. I do random vlogs, do check them out.

Affiliates
Gladys Jane Ruzanna Sutrie bernard FFB Tara Shu ying AMELINE

Layout credits
Codes by 16thday!
Background from here, profile icon from thefadingnight.
Updates,notices.
Wednesday, July 9, 2008 4:51 AM
Okay!
Sorry for yet another tardy update,D:
I'm really busy with stuffs x_o!
Ugh,Things are manifestingly depressing and somber,sigh. D:
Thus far,I think I'm slacking by a little bit,shit..
I've been sleeping in class at some point of that lesson,it's not like I wanted to ):
Nevertheless,there's still baby to ponder about when I'm idle in class. :D

But but but.. TT,hais.
It's not like she has time for me anyways ):
sigh.
Never mind,there's still friends at least..

My birthday's coming soon,yay me!
But I somehow don't wanna turn 15 ):
sigh,I wanna stay in this age and never grow up.
Because the best things in life happened to me at this age,14.

The bliss,the times we shared,all the memories );
sigh.TT,never-mind..maybe life get significantly better :l
Well,there's always promises and implores to hold onto.


Anyways,I'll update this blog every wednesday and friday,
either that,or the weekends.
Till then,
byes D: